Trainer

Weiblicher Bereich

Dennis Czygan

Dennis Czygan

Tel.: 0171 / 4438407
Mail: e-Mail

– Headcoach AXSE BasCats USC Heidelberg
– Headcoach Basket-Girls Rhein-Neckar
– Sportlicher Leiter USC

Oliver Muth

Oliver Muth

Tel.: 0163 / 6546884
Mail: e-Mail

– As. Coach AXSE BasCats USC Heidelberg
– Headcoach Basket-Girls Rhein-Neckar
– Headcoach u15w I

Christoph Baum

Christoph Baum

Tel.: NA
Mail: e-Mail

– Headcoach Damen2
– Assistant Coach AXSE BasCats USC Heidelberg

Serena Benavente

Serena Benavente

Tel.: NA
Mail: e-Mail

– As. Coach Damen2

Jürgen Fuchs

Jürgen Fuchs

Tel.: 0160 / 90611110
Mail: e-Mail

– Headcoach Damen3
– As. Coach Basket-Girls Rhein-Neckar

Sebastian Nörber

Sebastian Nörber

Tel.: NA
Mail: e-Mail

– Headcoach Damen3

plc-team

Britta Romer

Tel.: NA
Mail: e-Mail

– Headcoach Damen5
– Headcoach u17w I
– As. Coach Damen4

plc-team

Alex Malt

Tel.: NA
Mail: e-Mail

– Headcoach Damen4
– As. Coach Damen5
– As. Coach u17w I

Kiran Vesper

Kiran Vesper

Tel.: 0176 / 70907438
Mail: e-Mail

– Headcoach u17w II
– Headcoach u15w II

Sara Kranzhöfer

Sara Kranzhöfer

Tel.: NA
Mail: e-Mail

– As. Coach u17w II
– As. Coach u15w II

plc-team

Olga Doberstein

Tel.: 0176 / 30101628
Mail: e-Mail

– Headcoach u13w

plc-team

Elke Hugo

Tel.: NA
Mail: e-Mail

– As. Coach u13w

Luisa Popp

Luisa Popp

Tel.: NA
Mail: e-Mail

– As. Coach u13w

Hannah Schwahn

Hannah Schwahn

Tel.: NA
Mail: e-Mail

– As. Coach u13w

plc-team

Deborah Samba

Tel.: NA
Mail: e-Mail

– Headcoach u11w

plc-team

Arhonti Kalketinidou

Tel.: 0177 / 5555232
Mail: e-Mail

– Headcoach u11w

Sven Friedrich

Sven Friedrich

Tel.: 0173 / 3008139
Mail: e-Mail

– Athletiktrainer AXSE BasCats USC Heidelberg
– Athletiktrainer Basket-Girls Rhein-Neckar

Mark Hettmanczyk

Mark Hettmanczyk

Tel.: NA
Mail: e-Mail

– Athletiktrainer USC Heidelberg

Katja Schneider

Tel.: NA
Mail: e-Mail

– Centercoach Basket-Girls Rhein-Neckar

Männlicher Bereich

plc-team

Tony Garbelotto

Headcoach
Teams: Herren 1
Tel.: NA
Mail: NA

plc-team

Carl Mbassa

Assistant Coach
Teams: Herren 1
Tel.: NA
Mail: NA

plc-team

Robin Gieseck

Headcoach
Teams: Herren 2
Tel.: NA
Mail: Robin Gieseck

plc-team

Jochen Feist

Assistant Coach
Teams: Herren 2
Tel.: NA
Mail: Jochen Feist

Alexander Schönhals

Alexander Schönhals

Headcoach
Teams: Herren 3, U16m
Tel.: 06221 / 705831
Mail: Alexander Schönhals

Thomas Schmidt

Thomas Schmidt

Headcoach
Teams: U14m
Tel.: 06221 / 7258123
Mail: Thomas Schmidt

plc-team

Jürgen Langner

Headcoach
Teams: U14m, U12m
Tel.: 06221 / 383614
Mail: Jürgen Langner

plc-team

Alex Vogel

Headcoach
Teams: U12m
Tel.: 06221 / 404441
Mail: Alex Vogel